Administrasjon og ansatte

Ski ungdomssskole

ski.ungdomsskole@nordrefollo.kommune.no

Telefon: 64 85 38 00
Besøksadresse: Skoleveien 3-5, 1400 Ski
Postadresse: Postboks 3010, 1402 Ski

Ledelse og administrasjon

Cathrine Sakariassen Sandsmark                                      Rektor                                                                        Telefon: 64 85 38 00

Linn Heidi Hågensen 
Undervisningsinspektør 
Telefon: 64 85 38 00/ 928 49 482

Ingrid Aasta Risdal 
Undervisningsinspektør/Rådgiver
Telefon: 64 85 38 00/924 98 288

Øystein Ekeberg-Sande
Undervisningsinspektør Gjedsjø PPO
Telefon: 932 62 989

Hans Jacob Brønlund 
Sosiallærer
Telefon: 64 85 38 00

Bernt Einar Salvesen 
Rådgiver
Telefon: 951 73 698

Line Hagen 
Kontorleder
Telefon: 909 73 555

Merete Molvig 
Sekretær
Telefon: 64 85 38 00

Ann Christin Pedersen 
Ressurskoordinator
Telefon: 909 19 705

Ingeborg Hauge Snellingen
Helsesykepleier                                                          Telefon: 909 79 542

Silje Brean                                                                            Helsesykepleier                                                                      Telefon: 

Tone Dahl Myklatun 
Rådgiver, psykisk helse
Telefon: 909 40 149

Ansatte (Sortert etter etternavn)

Line Akselsen

Kristin Dale Andersen 

Jessica Therese Andersen

John Martin Andresen 

Jannicke Angelsnes 

Miriam Aune

Jan Andre Asak

Silje Merethe Bekkevold 

Trine Bihaug Berntsen 

Ingebjørg Bjørnaraa 

Egil Bjørnevoll 

Andreas Bakkerud Bjørnli

Ida Johanne Huseby Bratli

Jane Merethe Braute 

Majkel Van Den Brink 

Jeanette Langlie Daffinrud 

Camilla Jellestad Demmene

Christine Berg Eggestad 

Hans Magne Eikesdal

Edel Kristine Eikesdal 

Øystein Ekeberg-Sande

Kari Enge 

Bjørn Terje Flem 

Wenche Brandal Furre 

Lene Grane 

Lena Zehra Hagen

Maria Hagen

Runar Haugland 

Arne Gunnar Havnås 

Bjørn Eek Johansen

Dagmar C O Enge Juson 

Tormod Mangset Karlsrud

Helen Kirkeby

Håkon Kjelstrup 

Henriette Kjølberg 

Annette Kolnes 

Kristin L Dramstad Kurtz 

Solveig Kvammen 

Aurora Lange

Knut Larsen 

Asbjørn Lavold

Priscilla Alejandra Letelier Eriksen

Andreas Lien

Trine Lise Linnestad

Cathrine Lorentzen 

Victoria Fleischer Magnryd 

Elisabet Lotsberg Martiniussen 

Ranja Mathisen 

Maria Vilde Mo

Siv Møllerop 

Magnus Julius Nielssen

Siri Olsen

Stefanie Rehn 

Kristine Reinertsen

Anja Bjørlo Rismyhr 

Linda Marie Rønning

Cathrine Nilsen Sebjørnsen

Katalin Erzsebet Simon 

Bernt Inge Stormoen

Silje Marie Strat

Thea Tryggestad 

Elisabeth Unaas 

Sofya Ustyuzhantseva

Ida Cathrine Gjerdrum Vaccaro

Lars Aarvig 

 

Kontaktlærere 8. trinn

8A: Katalin Erzsebet Simon 

8B: Siri Olsen

8C: Hans Magne Eikesdal

8D: Jeanette Langlie Daffinrud

8E: Kristin L Dramstad Kurtz 

8F: Ranja Mathisen 

8G: Helen Kirkeby

8H: Magnus Julius Nielssen

Kontaktlærere 9. trinn

9A: Maria Vilde Mo

9B: Trine Bihaug Berntsen 

9C: Camilla Demmene

9D: Silje Marie Strat

9E: Tormod Mangset Karlsrud

9F: Aurora Lange

9G: Dagmar C O Enge Juson 

9H: Cathrine Nilsen Sebjørnsen

Kontaktlærere 10. trinn

10A: Majkel Van Den Brink 

10B: Elisabet Lotsberg Martiniussen 

10C: Line Akselsen

10D: Kristine Reinertsen

10E: Christine Berg Eggestad 

10F: Ida Johanne Huseby Bratli

10G: Jane Merethe Braute 

10H: Kari Enge 

Sist endret: 22.10.2021